Information & Facilitation Center : 062-9255497

Directory

INFORMATION & FACILITATION CENTER STAFF (0629255497)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Riaz Ahmed Superintendent 03004062398
2 Navied Ejaz Ch Junior Computer Programmer
3 Mr. Muhammad Imran Senior Clerk 03336364355
4 Mr. Farukh Mahmood Senior Clerk 0312754531
5 Mr. Aqeel Akhtar Senior Clerk 03136654087
6 Mr. Imran Umar Din Senior Clerk 03006815650
7 Mr. Muhammad Rehan Junior Clerk 03166685895
8 Miss Naireen Zaheer Junior Clerk
9 Hafiz Muhammad Rehan Junior Clerk
10 Mr. Muhammad Waqas Shamsheer Machineman
11 Mr. Rana Muhammad Asif Naib Qasid 03052743597

CHAIRMAN STAFF (0629255080)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Qari Sajid Anwar Abbasi Assistant O.C.P
2 Mr. Muhammad Abdul Majid Bhatti P.S to Chairman 03068032737
3 Mr. Muhammad Ashraf Assistant 03216708586
4 Mr. Muhammad Atif Anwar Senior Clerk 03213003450
5 Miss Afza Abbasi Junior Clerk
6 Mr. Imran Khan Chowkidar
7 Mr Rafiq Ahmad Naib Qasid 03035001684
8 Mr. Saeed Ahmad Beldar 03024852317

SECRETARY STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Rao Shamshad Ali Secretary 0629255084
2 Mr. Mumtaz Ahmad Assistant Engineer 03007805101
3 Haji Sher Muhammad Superintendent 03463665727
4 Mr. Khurshid Ahmed Chohan Assistant Secretary 03067757808
5 Mr. Muhammad Adnan Qureshi Sr. Stenographer 03226540298
6 Mr. Muhammad Ashraf Assistant
7 Mr. Babar Nisar Manager General Printing Press
8 Mr. Arslan Abbasi Senior Clerk 03216801000
9 Mr. Taqi Raza Junior Clerk
10 Miss Erum Khan Junior Clerk
11 Mr. Muhammad Imtiaz Rabbani Daftri
12 Mr. Muhammad Shahzad Naib Qasid 03015273670
13 Mr. Abdul Aziz Beldar 03216828752

CONTROLLER STAFF (0629255086)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Miss Asma Qasim Controller of Examinations 0629255086
2 Mr. Muhammad Mansha System Analyst 03006803228
3 Mr. Muhammad Akmal Amin Computer Programmer 03336375887
4 Rana Irfan Ullah Arshad Senior Data Entry Supervisor 03347090776
5 Mr. Muhammad Toussef Akbar Web Developer 03336040209
6 Mr. Muhammad Shoaib Data Manager 03336357596
7 Mr. Muhammad Altaf (BWP) Assistant 03006825001
8 Miss Shufgta Marriam Junior Clerk

COMPUTER SECTION STAFF (0629255089)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Muhammad Asif Munir Senior Hardware Technician 03336406911
2 Mr. Muhammad Faizan Assistant Web Developer 03146850518
3 Hafiz Muhammad Bilal Junior Computer Programmer 03000789477
4 Mr. Hafiz Muhammad Tayyab Junior Computer Programmer 03417285031
5 Mr. Muhammad Farhan Khan Data Entry Supervisor 03346863938
6 Mr. Muhammad Shafiq Chouhan Assistant 03017765273
7 Mr. Muddassar Ahmed Raza Senior Data Entry Operator 03453376208
8 Mr. Hamid Ali Shah Senior Data Entry Operator 03006802074
9 Mr. Muhammad Tariq Rafiq Senior Data Entry Operator 03027798008
10 Mr. Muhammad Abbas Akram Senior Data Entry Operator 03026631599
11 Rao Danish Nadeem Senior Data Entry Operator 03134036945
12 Mr. Muhammad Farhan Bashir Senior Data Entry Operator 03326365575
13 Mr. Jamshaid Raza Senior Data Entry Operator 03458178882
14 Mr. Muhammad Ubaid Ullah Senior Data Entry Operator 03007239036
15 Mr. Muhammad Tanveer Malik Senior Data Entry Operator 03077710760
16 Mr. Muhammad Nadeem Senior Data Entry Operator 03058542349
17 Mr. Muzammil Hussain Senior Data Entry Operator 03026854238
18 Mr. Muhammad Danish Tanveer Data Entry Operator 03027554531
19 Mr. Sadullah Kashif Data Entry Operator 03026872866
20 Mr. Muhammad Shehzad Data Entry Operator 03036420316
21 Mr. Shahbaz Ahmed Data Entry Operator 03047859116
22 Mr. Muhammad Adeel Data Entry Operator 03347087068
23 Miss. Hira Ayaz Data Entry Operator
24 Mr. Rana Arsalan Azam Data Entry Operator 03042395612
25 Mr. Muhammad Azhar Data Entry Operator 03008779369
26 Mr. Muhammad Tayyab Data Entry Operator 03066534054
27 Mr. Dilshad Ahmad Data Entry Operator 03458779700
28 Hafiz Muhammad Umar Awais Data Entry Operator 03000086077
29 Mr. Muhammad Naveed Lodhi Data Entry Operator 03000763158
30 Miss Mahwish Hina Data Entry Operator
31 Miss Maliha Munir Junior Clerk
32 Mr. Sami Ur Rehman Junior Clerk 03000767374
33 Mr. Aqib Khan Junior Clerk 03326363830
34 Mr. Muhammad Hassan Shahzad Naib Qasid 03027704408
35 Mr. Roshan Bilal Naib Qasid 03048727008

INTER BRANCH STAFF (0629255091)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Muhammad Shafiq Anjum Superintendent 03006800547
2 Mr. Mushtaq Ahmed Waraich Superintendent 03006855341
3 Mr. Muhammad Azam Superintendent
4 Mr. Ejaz Ahmed Nasir Assistant 03007818175
5 Mr. Iqbal Ahmed Assistant 03009682506
6 Mr. Muhammad Altaf (RYK) Assistant 03006801884
7 Mr. Muhammad Sajjad Rindhawa Assistant 03017735208
8 Mr. Muhammad Akram Assistant 03009686588
9 Mr. Laal Khan Assistant 03059198873
10 Mr. Abdul Ahad Assistant 03009682733
11 Mr. Muhammad Zahid Assistant 03067761348
12 Mr. Muhammad Farhan Assistant 03336367728
13 Mr. Majid Ayyaz Assistant 03017750836
14 Hafiz Muhammad Khalid Ghafoor Assistant 03027709594
15 Mr. Muhammad Abdullah Sajid Assistant 03336390605
16 Mr. Muhammad Junaid Shah Senior Clerk 03005894742
17 Mr. Zia Mustafa Nizami Senior Clerk 03058811854
18 Mr. Muhammad Shoaib Khan Senior Clerk 03458727032
19 Mr. Zulfiqar Ali Senior Clerk 03005502174
20 Mr. Safdar Riaz Chishti Senior Clerk 03017703708
21 Mr. Qadir Bakhsh Senior Clerk 03017783041
22 Mr. Muhammad Naveed Chouhan Senior Clerk 03049640974
23 Hafiza Attia Haider Senior Clerk 03143633112
24 Mr. Muhammad Adnan Senior Clerk 03458705316
25 Mr. Asif Ali Senior Clerk 03027777660
26 Hafiz Muhammad Shoaib Abbas Senior Clerk 03017704478
27 Mr. Muhammad Waheed Javaid Senior Clerk 03458179088
28 Mr. Muhammad Kaleem Senior Clerk 03437049072
29 Mr. Adnan Ali Junior Clerk
30 Mr. Asif Ali Bhatti Junior Clerk 03006852714
31 Mr. Waseem Akhtar Junior Clerk 03427215713
32 Mr. Kamran Ram Junior Clerk 03025091583
33 Miss Shanara Javed Junior Clerk
34 Miss Kiran Deen Muhammad Junior Clerk
35 Mr. Muhammad Rashid Junior Clerk 03087611433
36 Miss Kiran Zulfiqar Junior Clerk
37 Mr. Nazir Ahmed Naib Qasid 03036718273

MATRIC BRANCH STAFF (0629255255)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Munsif Ali Superintendent 03007924123
2 Mr. Allah Ditta Superintendent 03009682547
3 Mr. Qasim Ali Assistant Controller 03017767930
4 Mr. Tariq Mehmood Superintendent 03009686542
5 Malik Muhammad Ashraf Superintendent 03009671223
6 Mr. Muhammad Ismail Superintendent 03009684992
7 Hafiz Muhammad Majid Anwar Abbasi Assistant 03437050300
8 Mr. Saleem Awan Assistant 03009683008
9 Mr. Abdul Razzaq Tahir Assistant 03012703009
10 Mr. Abdul Sattar Mahar Assistant 03017739308
11 Mr. Muhammad Shamsher Assistant 03006834379
12 Mr. Aamir Ahmed Assistant 03086599825
13 Mr. Muhammad Amjad Kashif Assistant 03476692324
14 Mr. Muzaffar Ali Senior Clerk 03346639113
15 Mrs. Uroosa Moin Senior Clerk
16 Mr. Muhammad Kashif Ali Senior Clerk 03328376877
17 Mr. Waseem Younis Khokar Senior Clerk 03083429410
18 Mr. Muhammad Irfan Sial Senior Clerk 03333881119
19 Mr. Adnan Aslam Senior Clerk 03007803639
20 Miss Samina Naz Senior Clerk
21 Mr. Shahid Riaz Chishti Senior Clerk 03049011314
22 Mr. Salman Ahmad Senior Clerk 03006803529
23 Miss Uzma Suleman Senior Clerk
24 Mrs. Asma Shafiq Senior Clerk
25 Mr. Yasir Asghar Senior Clerk 03038546585
26 Mr. Akif Jawad Senior Clerk 03212883396
27 Mr. Munawar Ali Senior Clerk 03347820862
28 Mr. Husnain Chouhan Junior Clerk 03146850405
29 Mr. Salman Khan Junior Clerk 03036405106
30 Mr. Muhammad Sarfraz Nawaz Junior Clerk 03062690049
31 Syed Shan Ali Jaffari Junior Clerk
32 Muhammad Afroz Khan Junior Clerk 03336515539
33 Mr. Muhammad Hamza ul Islam Qureshi Junior Clerk 03006794748
34 Muhammad Irfan Aziz Junior Clerk 03007044878
35 Miss Ayesha Munawar Junior Clerk
36 Mr. Muhammad Talib Junior Clerk 03023744395
37 Mr. Hafiz Muneeb Khalid Junior Clerk
38 Mr. Naveed Ali Naib Qasid 03145166873
39 Mr. Faqir Muhammad Naib Qasid 03006808858

REGISTRATION BRANCH STAFF (0622883790)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Sajid Ejaz Khan Superintendent 03117135524
2 Mr. Muhammad Shahid Shaheen Assistant 03006801391
3 Mr. Amjad Khan Niazi Assistant 03002545431
4 Mrs. Saira Shahid Assistant
5 Mr. Alamgir Mukhtar Senior Clerk 03022885562
6 Mr. Faisal Manzoor Senior Clerk 03216827981
7 Mr. Zahid Iqbal Mahar Senior Clerk 03006807324
8 Miss Humaira Kiran Senior Clerk
9 Miss Syeda Arooj Majid Junior Clerk
10 Miss Neelam Gill Junior Clerk
11 Mr. Rana Muhammad Zubair Junior Clerk 03009656942
12 Miss Sonia Yaqoob Abbasi Naib Qasid
13 Mr. Abdul Ghaffar Naib Qasid

ACADEMIC BRANCH STAFF (0629255087)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Tariq Ur Rehman Superintendent 03007810065
2 Mr. Imtiaz Ahmed Qureshi Superintendent
3 Mr. Abdul Latif Raz Assistant 03017773948
4 Mr. Adnan Raza Senior Clerk 03336361588
5 Mr. Umair Aslam Senior Clerk 03009686995
6 Mr. Abdul Qayyum Zia Junior Clerk 03453379618
7 Mr. Muhammad Sajid Naib Qasid 03063743276

FINANCE BRANCH STAFF (0629255095)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Muhammad Rafiq Qureshi Superintendent 03009684857
2 Mr. Khalid Ayyaz Assistant 03009680769
3 Mr. Nasir Ali Anjum Assistant
4 Mr. Bashir Ahmed Assistant 03017744364
5 Rana Naveed Akhtar Assistant 03006849829
6 Mr. Kamran Sohail Senior Clerk 03126707688
7 Rao Muhammad Bilal Senior Clerk 03216802677
8 Syed Al Haq Qadri Senior Clerk 03136555005
9 Mr. Andryas Maseeh Junior Clerk 03047328692

AUDIT BRANCH STAFF (0629255088)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Shahzad Akhtar Audit Officer 0629255088
2 Mr. Pervaiz Akhtar Superintendent 03017767263
3 Mr. Khalid Waseem Assistant 03017785396
4 Mr. Muhammad Razzaq Assistant 03216806382
5 Rao Muhammad Imran Senior Clerk 03068276450
6 Mr. Muhammad Sajid Junior Clerk 03017764200
7 Mr. Abdul Sattar Junior Clerk 03017739308
8 Mr. Zafar Iqbal Naib Qasid
9 Mr. Muhammad Yousaf Naib Qasid 03009684861

RECORD BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Muhammad Anwar Ghous Superintendent 03006753435
2 Mr. Shahbaz Mujahid Assistant 03047461220
3 Mr. Muhammad Shahzad Sabir Senior Clerk 03006805370
4 Mr Naveed Akhtar Senior Clerk 03336372176
5 Mr. Shahzad Nazar Senior Clerk 03443078566
6 Mr. Muhammad Rafique Senior Clerk 03027657334
7 Mr. Muhammad Amir Naveed Senior Clerk 03083363371
8 Mr. Muhammad Nadeem Senior Clerk 03002954972
9 Mr. Imran Ahmed Junior Clerk 03122107046
10 Mr. Hafiz Muhammad Umar Naib Qasid 03037464600
11 Mr. Muhammad Waseem Naib Qasid 03012987986

CERTIFICATE SECTION STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Mehboob ur Rehman Assistant 03216824042
2 Mr. Asif Saeed Assistant 03134726754
3 Mr. Muhammad Aamir Machineman 03049353578
4 Mr. Muhammad Jamil Daftri 03006825086
5 Mr. Muhammad Aslam Naib Qasid

STORE BRANCH STAFF (0629255094)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Jan Muhammad Assistant Secretary 03217573570
2 Mr. Muhammad Aslam Yazmani Assistant 03328717103
3 Mr. Muhammad Sabir Assistant 03334486496
4 Sheikh Abdul Manan Assistant 03009684910
5 Mr. Shahid Sharif Assistant 03226875133
6 Jam Zafar Sohail Senior Clerk 03337772300
7 Mr. Muhammad Ibrahim Senior Clerk 03447182400
8 Miss Rabia Nawaz Junior Clerk
9 Mr. Muhammad Sabir Hussain Naib Qasid 03017742944
10 Mr. Muhammad Akhtar Binder 03075713535
11 Mr. Muhammad Shakeel Book Binder 03029550707

ESTABLISHMENT BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Mehmood Ali Superintendent 03007806046
2 Malik Muhammad Akram Deputy Secretary 03027709854
3 Mr. Muhammad Kaleem Ud Din Assistant 03366770792
4 Mr. Adnan Nisar Assistant 03216842344
5 Syed Muhammad Ali Zaki Senior Clerk 03153213457
6 Mr. Muhammad Rashid Senior Clerk 03445553380
7 Mr. Tanveer Hussain Senior Clerk 03339771182
8 Mr. Muhammad Kashif Data Entry Operator 03333669995

SPORT BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Rao Muhammad Umar Hayat Director Physical Education 03017489805
2 Mr. Muhammad Tanveer Arshad Junior Clerk 03458736256
3 Mr. Muhammad Shahbaz Ibrahim Junior Clerk 03007814508
4 Miss Sana Anwar Junior Clerk
5 Mr. Sarfraz Nawaz Naib Qasid 03055608757

ENGINEERING BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Farhad Sabir Sub Engineer 03002228868
2 Mr. Din Muhammad Messon 03427196967

GENERAL PRINTING PRESS STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Asad Ali Junior Clerk 03006840991
2 Mr. Zeeshan Umar Machineman Off Set 03017422973
3 MR. Imran Ali Machineman Roota 03127564062
4 Mr. Arif Mehmood Plate Maker 3138724329
5 Mr. Adnan Shaukat Sewing Machineman 3017620387
6 Mr. Farrukh Shahid Press Inker 03212667012
7 Mr. Danial Rafiq Naib Qasid 03045621007
8 Mr. Muhammad Jamil Naib Qasid 03017737630
9 Mr. Shais Shabbir Binder 03017779185
10 Mr. Muhammad Kaleemullah Binder

LIBRARY SECTION STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Ghulam Mustafa Assistant 03346875505
2 Mr. Zahid Wahid Naib Qasid 03047312994
3 Mr. Khalid Mumtaz Gestetner Operator/ Cum- Stationary Keeper

VEHICLE BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Muhammad Qasim Assistant 03216857490
2 Mr. Muhammad Asghar Cleaner-Cum-Driver 03052360539
3 Mr. Kamran Anwar Daftri 03017118949

ESTATE BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Muhammad Saleem Mehboob Superintendent 03216829656
2 Mr. Sajid Sadiq Masih Senior Clerk 03458737696
3 Mr. Muhammad Tayyab Senior Clerk 03009689902
4 Mr. Muhammad Sajid Ghafoor Junior Clerk 03016505136
5 Mr. Muhmmad Waqas Zafar Junior Clerk 03336394613
6 Mr. Iftikhar Amin Cook 03060771579
7 Mr. Ishfaq Ahmed Electrician 03336406052
8 Mr. Abdul Rasheed Khan Plumber 03007811203
9 Mr. Abdul Rasheed Carpainter 03009688070
10 Mr. Nazir Ahmed Tubewel Operator 03006877581
11 Mr. Muhammad Aslam Tubewel Operator 03319759987
12 Mr. Irshad Hussain Chowkidar
13 Mr. Muhammad Zulfiqar Chowkidar
14 Mr. Muhammad Amin Chowkidar
15 Mr. Muhammad Asif Sadiq Chowkidar
16 Mr. Irfan Abbas Chowkidar 03017781468
17 Mr. Farhan Akhtar Chowkidar 03406544484
18 Mr. Muhammad Irfan Chowkidar 03137295098
19 Mr. Muhammad Niaz Chowkidar 03054748807
20 Mr. Mukhtar Ahmed Beldar
21 Malik Muhabbat Beldar 03039304522
22 Mr. Munir Ahmed Beldar 03032937653
23 Mr. Muhammad Ameen Beldar 03076633858
24 Mr. Muhammad Rafiq Beldar 03037206511
25 Mr. Dilshad Ahmed Beldar 03336385699
26 Mr. Muhammad Riaz Beldar 03006857053
27 Mr. Abdul Jabbar Beldar 03017735291
28 Mr. Azeem Rafique Masih Beldar 03067329788
29 Mr. Sajawal Ramzan Beldar 03040981617
30 Mr. Muhammad Ramzan Beldar 03040981617
31 Mr. Sardar Ahmed Mali 03073205054
32 Mr. Muhammad Nadeem Mali 03006837293
33 Mr. Javid Masih Sweeper 03467765246
34 Mr. Yousaf Masih Sweeper 03027712483
35 Mr. Khalid Masih Sweeper 03447155469

SECURITY BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Irfan Akhtar Gunman

MEETING BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Muhammad Arshad Senior Clerk 03067350741

CONFIDENTIAL PRESS SECTION STAFF (0629255080)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Musharraf Ali Assistant
2 Hafiz Farid ud Din Senior Clerk 03017732773
3 Mr. Attiq ur Rehman Mechanic
4 Mr. Muhammad Shahbaz Beldar 03017117043
5 Mr. Saqib Qamar Binder

ANSWER BOOKS SECTION STAFF (0629255086)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Ejaz Ahmed Saqi Assistant 03067867871
2 Mr. Muhammad Noor Senior Clerk 03007878547
3 Mr. Shakeel Masih Junior Clerk 03061283740
4 Mr. Sharoon Shahzad Daftri 03082882777
5 Mr. Estiphen Masih Sweeper 03436996345

DISCIPLINE BRANCH STAFF (0629255091)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Akhtar Tahir Assistant 03136558281
2 Mr. Muhammad Sohaib Ansari Senior Clerk 03000400302

CONDUCT BRANCH STAFF (0629255092)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Saleem Akhtar Superintendent 03009689526
2 Mr. Shafiq Ahmed Assistant 03006844174
3 Mr. Nisar Ahmad Assistant 03468871154
4 Mr. Muhammad Kafayat Ullah Assistant 03216994890
5 Mr. Fahad Khan Durrani Assistant 03336414607
6 Mr. Jaffir Hussain Senior Clerk 03466992744
7 Mr. Zahid Iqbal Senior Clerk 03006816233
8 Hafiz Muhammad Shoaib Saleem Senior Clerk 03136557372
9 Mr. Muhammad Asif Junior Clerk
10 Mr. Muhammad Rizwan Naib Qasid 03000278782

SECRECY BRANCH STAFF (0629255093)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Muhammad Aslam Shahid Superintendent 03027716067
2 Syed Abdul Samad Superintendent 03006822051
3 Mr. Muhammad Ijaz Khan Superintendent 03017709052
4 Mr. Ghulam Hassan Superintendent 03468858570
5 Mr. Abdul Razzaq Tabassum Superintendent 3007812889
6 Mr. Aftab Hussain Sr. Stenographer 03017740771
7 Mr. Muhammad Hussain Assistant 03468829963
8 Mr. Muhammad Aslam Khairpuri Assistant 03026855673
9 Mr. Munam Amjad Ali Senior Clerk 03468787587
10 Mr. Zaghum Hussain Senior Clerk 03007670937
11 Mr. Shahid Ali Qadri Senior Clerk 03346864078
12 Mr. Asif Javid Senior Clerk 0333638767
13 Mr. Tariq Saddiqui Junior Clerk 03146404224
14 Mr. Saqib Faiz Junior Clerk 03026136061
15 Miss Tahswar Jabeen Junior Clerk
16 Mr. Muhammad Talha Ashfaq Junior Clerk 03035871895
17 Mr. Muhammad Nazim Naib Qasid 03402000299
18 Mr. Ronaq Ali Beldar 03058680589

ADMINISTRATION BRANCH STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Miss Amna Bilal Junior Clerk
2 Miss Ifra Tahir Junior Clerk
3 Miss Rizwana Iqbal Junior Clerk
4 Mr. Muhammad Usama Rasheed Khan Junior Clerk 03206654520
5 Miss Ayesha Jamil Junior Clerk
6 Mr. Zahid Asghar Machineman 03017718483
7 Mr. Muhammad Ayaz Naib Qasid 03042201995

Litigation Branch STAFF (0629255084)

Sr No. Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Nawab Shah Data Entry Operator 03024090965
2 Miss Zarqashia Jalil Daftri
Copyright © 2004 All Rights Reserved Board of Intermediate & Secondary Education Bahawalpur